Free-Templates.Club - Info free-templates.club

free-templates.club receives about 1,050 unique visitors and 1,680 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $611.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-templates.club is ranked number 305,663 in the world and 0.00021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.207.206.90. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - free-templates.club

Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with free-templates.club in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is free-templates.club?

1.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,500
Pages per Visit:
1.60
Daily Pageviews:
1,680
Alexa Rank:
305,663 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00021%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 29.9%31.9%38240
Brazil 4.2%5.1%86503
Greece 3.7%4.4%33227
Pakistan 3.7%3.2%38495
Nigeria 2.8%3.4%37728
Turkey 2.7%2.1%79148
Morocco 1.7%1.5%26467
Bangladesh 1.4%1.4%35119
Indonesia 1.2%1.4%136740
Russian Federation 0.9%1.2%441589
Uzbekistan 0.7%0.5%40132

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-templates.club
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-templates.club
SEMrush
Domain:
  free-templates.club
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is free-templates.club?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-templates.club can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.51
Monthly Revenue:
$45.30
Yearly Revenue:
$551.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 536$0.86
Brazil 86$0.15
Nigeria 57$0.15
Greece 74$0.13
Pakistan 54$0.06
Russian Federation 20$0.04
Turkey 35$0.04
Bangladesh 24$0.03
Indonesia 24$0.03
Morocco 25$0.01
Uzbekistan 8$0.01

How much money do free-templates.club lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$10.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$126.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
222
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,660
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
81,034
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 150$0.24
Greece 29$0.05
Pakistan 17$0.02
Indonesia 14$0.02
Brazil 5$0.01
Nigeria 1$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Uzbekistan 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is free-templates.club worth?

Website Value:
$611.82

Where is free-templates.club hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.207.206.90
ASN:
AS204196 
ISP:
AbeloHost B.V. 
Server Location:

Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.207.206.90

How fast does free-templates.club load?

Average Load Time:
(3020 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://free-templates.club/
http://www.free-templates.club/
https://www.free-templates.club/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.free-templates.club/ads.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/adsense.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/css/blog-post.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/css/font-awesome.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/js/cookies.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/js/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/131/65290.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/185/92451.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/255/127652.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/273/136319.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/292/145837.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/297/148288.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/298/148867.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/412/205976.jpgs.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/412/205977.jpgs.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/412/205978.jpgs.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/412/205979.jpgs.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/412/205980.jpgs.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/obj/7/3533.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/theme.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.free-templates.club/vendor/pkrs/pkrs-framework/PKRS/Core/Form/validator.js (expiration not specified)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#myCarousel" class="left carousel-control">Previous</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fr…gory/photodune">Photodune</a> and 296 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/?page=1">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/?page=2">2</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fr…ory/codecanyon">Codecanyon (21024)</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fr…gory/wordpress">WordPress (8343)</a> and 63 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/archive/2018/01/8">8</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/css/bootstrap.min.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 43.3KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying https://code.jquery.com/ui/1.11.4/jquery-ui.js could save 40.1KiB (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.free-templates.club/vendor/pkrs/pkrs-framework/PKRS/Core/Form/validator.js could save 1.8KiB (37% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/js/scripts.js?ver=1.7 could save 844B (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/js/cookies.js could save 629B (44% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying https://code.jquery.com/ui/1.11.4/themes/smoothness/jquery-ui.css could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.free-templates.club/app/Themes/Colorizer/css/blog-post.css could save 332B (27% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 484B (15% reduction).

Compressing https://www.free-templates.club/obj/412/205978.jpgs.jpg could save 333B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://code.jquery.com/ui/1.11.4/themes/smoothness/images/ui-bg_flat_75_ffffff_40x100.png could save 151B (61% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

free-templates.club supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: my-free-download.top
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Dec 28 04:42:31 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 28 04:42:31 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

free-templates.club supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:48:14 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.free-templates.club/
Content-Length: 216
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:48:15 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.1.13
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=809204c096d89cad4ff34e197ab3dc18; expires=Sat, 13-Jan-2018 19:18:16 GMT; Max-Age=5400; path=/
Set-Cookie: hit=1; expires=Sat, 13-Jan-2018 18:08:16 GMT; Max-Age=1200
Upgrade: h2,h2c
Connection: Upgrade, close
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX free-templates.club 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.anons.io
Rname robot.hosting-resource-alert.com
Serial Number 2017101904
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.207.206.90 3600
NS ns1.anons.io 3600
NS ns2.anons.io 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with free-templates.club in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-templates.club widget